CATEGORIAS

PEQUES MIXTO 2012-13 

Curso 2º y 3º  de Educación Infantil

BERNAL RUIZ ALEJANDRO
CUEVAS TORRES GRETA ALEXA
DEL POZO NAVAS ANDREA
GARCÍA SANTAELLA RICARDO
GONZÁLEZ LEDESMA SANTIAGO
LECHUGA PÉREZ ANTONIO
NAVAS JIMENEZ CAYETANO
PEDRAJAS VARGAS GONZALO
RÍOS MARTÍN DIEGO

Entrenador: CHIKI GIL

BABY MIXTO 2010-11 

Curso 1º y 2º de Primaria

ARCO RUIZ MANUEL
BARBA ALARCON ARIADNA
CAPURRO PRAENA PAOLA
CÁRDENAS MORENO MARINA
CASTAN AVILA PAULA
CASTRO MARTIN ANGEL
DELGADO REY MARTA
ESCALANTE CARRERA ANTONIO JOSE
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ EVA
GONZALEZ LEDESMA ALVARO
HIGUERO CANSINO VICTOR
IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ ADRIANA
MARTÍN MORILLA JULIA
MATEO MANRIQUE CHIA
MORENO DEL MORAL ALEJANDRA
PELAEZ ANGULO ELENA
PUEYO NEBRO PALOMA
SUÁREZ DE BENITO PAULA
TORRES PALOMO ALBA

Entrenadores: FRANCIS ESPEJO Y JUANMA BLANCO

 

PREMINI FEMENINO 2009 

Curso 3º de Primaria

DIAZ FLORIDO LUCIA
GARCIA GOMEZ MARIA PAULA
GÓMEZ BLANCA MARIA
GONZÁLEZ BERROCAL PAOLA
MARIN GARCIA GLORIA
MARIN GARCIA LOLA
OTERO PEÑA MARTA
POPOLIZIO TEROL VALERIA
REQUENA PANIAGUA INÉS
SOBRINO SALVADOR SARA
SUÁREZ DE BENITO CANDELA
VIALAR ARANDA CHLOÉ
VICTORI BORREGO IRENE

Entrenador: JAVI ESPEJO

PREMINI FEMENINO 2008 

Curso 4º de Primaria

ARANDA CONDE CARLA
DEL POZO NAVAS MARÍA
DOMÍNGUEZ MORENO CARMEN
GARCIA GOMEZ MARTINA
GARCIA RUIZ ARIADNA
GONZÁLEZ ULLOA MARTINA
LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ CARMEN
LOZANO GARCIA LUCIA

Entrenador: JUANMA BLANCO

PREMINI MASCULINO 2008-09 

Curso 3º y 4º de Primaria

BUENO PADILLA JAVIER
GARCÍA PALOMO EDUARDO
LAO VAZQUEZ GONZALO
LOZANO ACUÑA JESUS
MARTINEZ SANCHO ANTONIO
NAVAS NIETO GERMAN
PALOMO MARTINEZ DE YUSO JULIAN
PEDRAJAS VARGAS JUAN PABLO
PODADERA SANCHEZ PABLO
PUERTO CRIADO OSCAR
SETIÉN HERNÁNDEZ CARLOS

Entrenador: JUANMA BLANCO

MINI FEMENINO 2006-07 

Curso 5º y 6º de Primaria

COBOS MARTIN CANDELA
CUENCA VILLA LARA
ESCALANTE CARRERA ALBA
LÓPEZ DE NOVALES PAREJO MARTA
MARTIN COMINO NATALIA
PELAEZ ANGULO MARTA
RANDO MUÑOZ SOFÍA
SALADO VALVERDE CANDELA
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ LUCÍA
TOSCANO COLILLES SARA
VICTORI BORREGO PAULA

Entrenador: JAVI ESPEJO

MINI MASCULINO 2006-07 

Curso 5º y 6º de Primaria

GUERRERO ROJAS ALFONSO
HARO CORTES PABLO
MORENO BENÍTEZ FÉLIX
NAVAS NIETO FERNANDO
OLALLA RUIZ ADRIÁN
PÉREZ-PIAYA AYOSO MIGUEL
RÍOS VICENTE JAVIER
VON MALTZAHN   CARLO

Entrenador: CHIKI GIL

PREINFANTIL FEMENINO 2005 

Curso 1º de ESO

CORRALES SUAREZ CRISTINA
ESTRADA LÓPEZ IRENE CONCEPCIÓN
ESTRADA LÓPEZ PATRICIA DOLORES
GARNICA BENEDICTO SOFIA
GONZALEZ ULLOA CLAUDIA
GUERRERO GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRA
LONGONI   CLAUDIA
MEDINA MUESA ELVIRA
ORTEGA MORENO CARLA
PINTEÑO SANCHEZ ELISA
RÍOS HERRERO NATALIA
TOSCANO COLILLES SOFÍA
VERDUGO ADANEZ LAURA

Entrenador: JAVI ESPEJO

 

INFANTIL FEMENINO 2004 

Curso 2º de ESO

BALBUENA PACHECO LUCIA
CALDERON RODRIGUEZ NATALIA MARIA
FERNANDEZ BENITO LUCIA
GARCIA GOMEZ LUCIA
GONZÁLEZ ULLOA LUCIA
LOPEZ-BARAJAS   LUCIA
LOZANO FERNANDEZ ESTRELLA
MARTIN COMINO VICTORIA ISABEL
PÉREZ-PIAYA AYOSO LAURA
VON MALTZAHN   EMMA

Entrenadora: MARÍA RAMOS